ELENCO ISCRITTI


Gara selezionata: Avenale Di Cingoli (MC)

Categoria Numero Gara Nome Pilota Nome Co-Pilota Asa
N5k 202 Felisa Stefano Team Missili Malegno
N5k 204 Dottori Gaia ASD Speed Down Marche
N5k 206 Toninelli Igor Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
N5k 209 Grossi Enrico Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 214 Matti Altadonna Pio Casentino Racing Cart's
N5k 216 Ciculi Dimitri ASD Team Carrette Narni
N5k 220 Cerofolini Leandro Casentino Racing Cart's
N5k 222 Aguiari Mirella Top Speed - ASD
N5k 236 Dinelli Fabiano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 252 Cancelloni Antonio Casentino Racing Cart's
Folk Italia S (singolo) 304 Casali Giorgio Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S (singolo) 305 Crimi Settimo Speed Down Lumezzane
Folk Italia S (singolo) 336 Caldarelli Luigi ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk Italia S (singolo) 345 Danieli Gianni Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C4 401 Fugazza Giancarlo Scuderia Ferrari Club Bologna
C4 403 Lapini Emanuele Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 406 Chiarini Giacomo Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 411 Soldati Giulio Top Speed - ASD
C4 413 Pompignoli Massimiliano Carret-tolo Racing Team
C4 416 Mattioli Michele Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 417 Meraner Karlheinz Team Speeddown.bz
C4 419 Previtali Andrea Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C4 420 Chimento Michele Team Missili Malegno
C4 422 Zanardelli Massimo Team Missili Malegno
C4 426 Lapini Andrea Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 432 Rosi Emanuele A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
C4 440 Guidetti Marco Emilia Corse ASD
C4 444 Lapini Stefano Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 445 Gori Luna Top Speed - ASD
C8 501 Targhetti Giuliano Spartaco Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 502 Dottori Maurizio ASD Speed Down Marche
C8 503 Domenighini Diego Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 504 Serioli Claudio Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 509 Dondero Diego A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
C8 513 Bessi Filippo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 530 Balestri Marilena Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 534 Giusti Stefano A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
C8 543 Manneschi Licio Casentino Racing Cart's
C8 544 Wallenius Arto Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 545 Marchegiani Giacomo ASD Team Carrette Narni
C7 701 Cognolatto Davide Cognolatto Gino Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 703 Migliani Alex Migliani Denis Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 704 Bartolacci Leonardo Lattanzi Michele ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 710 Marinelli Marco Marinelli Massimo ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 711 Cartechini Alessio Cartechini Rossano ASD Speed Down Marche
C10 801 Locatelli Massimo Speed Down Lumezzane
C10 802 Patisso Emanuele Top Speed - ASD
C10 803 Bessi Enrico Carret-tolo Racing Team
C10 805 Gori Sergio Top Speed - ASD
C10 809 Patisso Luca Top Speed - ASD
C10 811 Baredi Giovanni Top Speed - ASD
L8G 895 Chiappini Matteo Casentino Racing Cart's
C9 901 Chimento Giulia Team Missili Malegno
C9 909 Cavalieri Andrea Carret-tolo Racing Team
C9 922 Aries Marco Varese Speed Down ASD