Equipaggi

logo
Categoria N° Gara Nome Pilota Nome Co-Pilota Asd
Drift Trike 3 Bertagna Fabio - #Buba Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 4 Ronchieri Luca Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Drift Trike 6 Serioli Jacopo Bad School ASD
Drift Trike 7 Belli Amedeo RedStep ASD
Drift Trike 9 Balloni Massimo RedStep ASD
Drift Trike 13 Momper Damien Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 19 Genovesi Corrado Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Drift Trike 20 Cacciotta Giacomo RedStep ASD
Drift Trike 25 Duma Piotr Zbigniew Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 27 Bolognesi Walter Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 32 Gouin Anthony Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 43 Cappelli Marco Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 46 Bolognesi Erika Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 58 Sozzi Michele Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 68 Somenzi Luca Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 87 Corsini Simone Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 97 Magri Alessandro Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike Junior 121 Pellegrini Ivan Club Sportivo La Birocia ASD
Drift Trike Junior 122 Grossi Simone Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike Junior 123 Lussignoli Federico Club Sportivo La Birocia ASD
Drift Trike Junior 124 Bertagna Elia - #Bubino Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike Junior 126 Crudeli Maurizio Top Speed - ASD
Drift Trike Junior 132 Aries Pietro Speed Down Italia ASD
Gravity Bike 151 Lusini Luca Reparto Corse L.A.L. by TREDAS
Gravity Bike 152 Mari Iuri Speed Down Italia ASD
Gravity Bike 153 Tonelli Andrea Speed Down Italia ASD
Gravity Bike 154 Giannelavigna Daniele - DannyDanno Speed Down Italia ASD
Gravity Bike 155 Andreozzi Sandro Circolo Sportivo "Campaccio-CSI 1959"
Gravity Bike 156 Fricchione Marco - Frik Top Speed - ASD
Gravity Bike 158 Fasolio Fabio Speed Down Italia ASD
Gravity Bike 160 Lusini Andrea Reparto Corse L.A.L. by TREDAS
Gravity Bike 162 Braccia Giorgio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Gravity Bike 163 Frega Domenico Speed Down Italia ASD
Gravity Bike 164 Frega Maxime Daniel Speed Down Italia ASD
Gravity Bike 185 Susina 85 Speed Down Italia ASD
C2 201 Spitaler Jakob Speed Down Italia ASD
C2 202 Spitaler Klemens Speed Down Italia ASD
N8 215 Chiappini Matteo Top Speed - ASD
N8T 241 Paggetti Fabrizio Top Speed - ASD
N8T 242 Righi Diego Top Speed - ASD
N8T 243 Mangiapane Mario Top Speed - ASD
N8T 251 Manneschi Licio Top Speed - ASD
N9 271 Mattioli Michele Lapini Andrea Top Speed - ASD
N9 273 Chiappini Matteo Lapini Stefano Top Speed - ASD
N9 285 Gori Sergio - Il Chitarrista Patisso Emanuele - Mitiko 61 Top Speed - ASD
L8G 371 Chiappini Matteo Top Speed - ASD
L8G 372 Righi Diego Top Speed - ASD
L8G 373 Begliomini Claudio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
L8G 374 Marovelli Marco Team Carretti Villa Basilica
L8G 377 Giusti Stefano Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 401 Fugazza Giancarlo Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 402 Soldati Giulio Top Speed - ASD
C4 403 Spitaler Gerold Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 404 Meraner Karlheinz Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 405 Lapini Emanuele Top Speed - ASD
C4 406 Mattioli Michele Top Speed - ASD
C4 408 Rosi Emanuele Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 409 Lapini Stefano Top Speed - ASD
C4 410 Lapini Andrea Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 411 Pompignoli Massimiliano Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C4 412 Zaghini Manuel Emilia Corse ASD
C4 413 Chiarini Giacomo Top Speed - ASD
C4 414 Dell'Albani Francesco Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 415 Gori Luna Top Speed - ASD
C4 417 Ronchieri Luca Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C4 423 Ragastas Emilia Corse ASD
C4 426 Franchi Maurizio Top Speed - ASD
C4 434 Marovelli Marco Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C4 435 Begliomini Claudio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C4 436 Piedone Emilia Corse ASD
N5k 501 Grossi Enrico Speed Down Italia ASD
N5k 502 Dinelli Fabiano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 504 Cancelloni Antonio Top Speed - ASD
N5k 505 Bartoccini Cristian Top Speed - ASD
N5k 508 Ceccarelli Nicola - Neco Associazione La Damigiana In Festa
N5k 509 Marchesi Stefano Speed Down Italia ASD
N5k 510 Boni Carlo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 511 Romizi Massimiliano Top Speed - ASD
N5k 512 Targhetti Giuliano - Spartaco Speed Down Italia ASD
N5k 513 Manneschi Licio Top Speed - ASD
N5k 514 Maggiali Giuseppe Top Speed - ASD
N5k 515 Rapini Matteo Top Speed - ASD
N5k 516 Mischeri Nicola Speed Down Italia ASD
N5k 517 Mangiapane Mario Top Speed - ASD
N5k 519 Petrucci Massimo Speed Down Italia ASD
N5k 527 Togni Emanuele Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 536 Tardelli Samuele Top Speed - ASD
N5k 540 Aries Marco Speed Down Italia ASD
N5k 541 Ceccarelli Federico - Pacciani Associazione La Damigiana In Festa
N5k 543 Leonessi Luciano Associazione La Damigiana In Festa
N5k 544 Boretti Leonardo - Raptor Top Speed - ASD
N5k 547 Graziani Marco Speed Down Italia ASD
C6 607 Giansante Alessandro Giansante Simone Speed Down Italia ASD
Folk Italia S. 651 Danieli Gianni Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S. 653 Bernabè Gianni Speed Down Italia ASD
Folk Italia S. 654 Rosi Gabriele Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia S. 655 Manattini Mirco Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia S. 669 Crescini Roberto - Generale Lee Top Speed - ASD
C7 701 Cognolatto Davide Cognolatto Gino Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 702 Migliani Alex Migliani Denis Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 703 Bravin Maurizio Aries Fabio Speed Down Italia ASD
C7 706 Barbero Lara Barbero Alberto Speed Down Italia ASD
C7 707 Demarchi Matteo Barbero Roberto Speed Down Italia ASD
C7 713 Bravin Maurizio Zanon Roberto Speed Down Italia ASD
C7 714 Rampiconi Paolo Rampiconi Roberto Speed Down Italia ASD
C7 716 Aries Pietro Aries Fabio Speed Down Italia ASD
Folk Italia D. 761 Galantuomini Massimo Galantuomini Elisa Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia D. 762 Sueri Davide Lussignoli Fabio Club Sportivo La Birocia ASD
C8 801 Cristofanetti Maurizio Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 802 Targhetti Giuliano - Spartaco Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 805 Menini Stefano Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 810 Sgrafetto Alessandro Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 811 Giusti Stefano Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 812 Magnani Paolo Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 813 Zanfini Dario Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 814 Aries Marco Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 818 Sueri Davide Club Sportivo La Birocia ASD
C8 819 Lussignoli Fabio Club Sportivo La Birocia ASD
C8 820 Manneschi Licio Top Speed - ASD
C8 822 Bessi Filippo Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 826 Barsotti Federico Emilia Corse ASD
C8 827 Pellegrini Luca Club Sportivo La Birocia ASD
C8 834 Tomassetti Tony Speed Down Italia ASD
C9 901 Menini Maya Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C9 902 Cavalieri Andrea Speed Down Italia ASD
C9 904 Cavalieri Arianna Speed Down Italia ASD
C9 905 Barsotti Luca Emilia Corse ASD
C9 907 Aries Giorgio Speed Down Italia ASD
C9 908 Togni Tommaso Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C9 910 Aries Pietro Speed Down Italia ASD
C9 911 Rosi Elena Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C9 914 Tranossi Alessandro Speed Down Italia ASD
C9 915 Vespesiani Marco - Tortino Top Speed - ASD
C9 916 Pellegrini Ivan Club Sportivo La Birocia ASD
C9 924 Crudeli Maurizio Top Speed - ASD
C10 1001 Patisso Luca - Mitiko 03 Top Speed - ASD
C10 1002 Franzini Danilo Speed Down Italia ASD
C10 1003 Bessi Enrico Speed Down Italia ASD
C10 1004 Patisso Emanuele - Mitiko 61 Top Speed - ASD
C10 1005 Gori Sergio - Il Chitarrista Top Speed - ASD
C10 1007 Torre Ferruccio Top Speed - ASD
C10 1008 Soldati Giulio Top Speed - ASD
C10 1009 Maggiali Giuseppe Top Speed - ASD
C10 1010 Crescini Roberto - Generale Lee Top Speed - ASD
C10 1016 Bessi Filippo Speed Down Italia ASD