ELENCO ISCRITTI


Gara selezionata: San Pellegrino Cigliano (TR)

Categoria Numero Gara Nome Pilota Nome Co-Pilota Asa
N5k 201 Salvatti Ivano Francesco Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
N5k 202 Felisa Stefano Team Missili Malegno
N5k 204 Dottori Gaia ASD Speed Down Marche
N5k 206 Toninelli Igor Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
N5k 209 Grossi Enrico Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 216 Ciculi Dimitri ASD Team Carrette Narni
N5k 222 Aguiari Mirella Top Speed - ASD
N5k 236 Dinelli Fabiano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 252 Cancelloni Antonio Casentino Racing Cart's
N5k 253 Tenerini luciano Casentino Racing Cart's
Folk Italia S (singolo) 305 Crimi Settimo Speed Down Lumezzane
Folk Italia S (singolo) 336 Caldarelli Luigi ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk Italia S (singolo) 345 Danieli Gianni Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk FC0 354 Germani Dino ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk FC0 356 Cecchetti Marco ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk FC0 358 Catana Roberto ASD Team Carrette Narni
C4 401 Fugazza Giancarlo Scuderia Ferrari Club Bologna
C4 403 Lapini Emanuele Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 406 Chiarini Giacomo Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 411 Soldati Giulio Top Speed - ASD
C4 416 Mattioli Michele Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 420 Chimento Michele Team Missili Malegno
C4 422 Zanardelli Massimo Team Missili Malegno
C4 426 Lapini Andrea Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 432 Rosi Emanuele A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
C4 440 Guidetti Marco Emilia Corse ASD
C4 444 Lapini Stefano Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 445 Gori Luna Top Speed - ASD
C8 501 Targhetti Giuliano Spartaco Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 502 Dottori Maurizio ASD Speed Down Marche
C8 503 Domenighini Diego Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 504 Serioli Claudio Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 513 Bessi Filippo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 514 Magnani Paolo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 530 Balestri Marilena Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 534 Giusti Stefano A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
C8 543 Manneschi Licio Casentino Racing Cart's
C8 545 Marchegiani Giacomo ASD Team Carrette Narni
C7 701 Cognolatto Davide Cognolatto Gino Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 703 Migliani Alex Migliani Denis Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C10 801 Locatelli Massimo Speed Down Lumezzane
C10 802 Patisso Emanuele Top Speed - ASD
C10 803 Bessi Enrico Carret-tolo Racing Team
C10 805 Gori Sergio Top Speed - ASD
C10 811 Baredi Giovanni Top Speed - ASD
L8G 895 Chiappini Matteo Casentino Racing Cart's
C9 901 Chimento Giulia Team Missili Malegno
C9 907 Tenerini Pietro Casentino Racing Cart's
C9 922 Aries Marco Varese Speed Down ASD
C9 923 Aries Giorgio Varese Speed Down ASD