ELENCO ISCRITTI


Gara selezionata: Gualdo di Macerata (MC)

Categoria Numero Gara Nome Pilota Nome Co-Pilota Asa
Drift Trike Junior 132 Aries Pietro Varese Speed Down ASD
N5k 202 Felisa Stefano Team Missili Malegno
N5k 204 Dottori Gaia ASD Speed Down Marche
N5k 206 Toninelli Igor Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
N5k 209 Grossi Enrico Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 216 Ciculi Dimitri ASD Team Carrette Narni
N5k 222 Aguiari Mirella Top Speed - ASD
N5k 252 Cancelloni Antonio Casentino Racing Cart's
Folk Italia S (singolo) 305 Crimi Settimo Speed Down Lumezzane
Folk Italia S (singolo) 336 Caldarelli Luigi ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk Italia S (singolo) 345 Danieli Gianni Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C4 401 Fugazza Giancarlo Scuderia Ferrari Club Bologna
C4 403 Lapini Emanuele Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 404 Spitaler Gerold Team Speeddown.bz
C4 405 Zaghini Manuel Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C4 406 Chiarini Giacomo Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 407 Girelli Matteo Speed Down Lumezzane
C4 411 Soldati Giulio Top Speed - ASD
C4 416 Mattioli Michele Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 417 Meraner Karlheinz Team Speeddown.bz
C4 420 Chimento Michele Team Missili Malegno
C4 422 Zanardelli Massimo Team Missili Malegno
C4 426 Lapini Andrea Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 438 Casali Giorgio Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C4 440 Guidetti Marco Emilia Corse ASD
C4 444 Lapini Stefano Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 445 Gori Luna Top Speed - ASD
C4 446 Rossi Sauro Speed Down Lumezzane
C8 501 Targhetti Giuliano Spartaco Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 502 Dottori Maurizio ASD Speed Down Marche
C8 503 Domenighini Diego Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 504 Serioli Claudio Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 512 Cristofanetti Maurizio Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 513 Bessi Filippo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 530 Balestri Marilena Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 543 Manneschi Licio Casentino Racing Cart's
C8 544 Wallenius Arto Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 545 Marchegiani Giacomo ASD Team Carrette Narni
C7 701 Cognolatto Davide Cognolatto Gino Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 703 Migliani Alex Migliani Denis Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 709 Fusari Roberto Fusari Fabio ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 711 Cartechini Alessio Cartechini Rossano ASD Speed Down Marche
C10 801 Locatelli Massimo Speed Down Lumezzane
C10 802 Patisso Emanuele Top Speed - ASD
C10 803 Bessi Enrico Carret-tolo Racing Team
C10 805 Gori Sergio Top Speed - ASD
C10 809 Patisso Luca Top Speed - ASD
C10 810 Reboldi Stefano Team Missili Malegno
L8G 892 Righi Diego Casentino Racing Cart's
L8G 895 Chiappini Matteo Casentino Racing Cart's
C9 901 Chimento Giulia Team Missili Malegno
C9 909 Cavalieri Andrea Carret-tolo Racing Team
C9 922 Aries Marco Varese Speed Down ASD