GLI ISCRITTI ALLA SDI


Nome Cognome Numero Licenza SDI Assicurazione Asa
Aguiari Mirella 285 Top Speed - ASD
Albrigo Eric 2044 DRIFT VALLEY
Andreozzi Sandro 1908 Menssana Speeddown ASD
Aries Fabio 906 AT-05205993-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Aries Giorgio 1971 AT-05205994-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Aries Marco 1236 AT-05205721-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Aries Pietro 1406 AT-05205722-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Armani Luca 2040 AT-04226913-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Bagattella Manuel 1818 DRIFT VALLEY
Baldi Francesco 1596 CSI FIRENZE Ykky Group ASD
Baldinazzo Liliana 745 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Balestri Marilena 1593 AT-05205448-21/22 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Ballerini Claudio 28 CSI FIRENZE Ykky Group ASD
Balloni Massimo 1592 AT-05204915-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Barbieri Michele 2071 AT-05206665-21/22 Scuderia Ferrari Club Vallarsa
Bartolacci Leonardo 426 ASD Speed Down Marche
Bartoloni Luca 286 AT-05206842-21/22 Team Leggero ASD
Basciano Matteo 1984 AT-05205402-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Becheroni Andrea 335 CSI FIRENZE Ykky Group ASD
Beco Moira 2056 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205709-21/22 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Begliomini Claudio 2036 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Belli Amedeo 2065 AT-05205815-21/22 Legio Italica
Belli Domenico 202 AT-04226914-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Benvenuto Katia 2054 AT-05205301-21/22 - Dirigente / Organizzatore Pro Loco "Città di Penne"
Berna Fabio 2057 Speed Down Lumezzane
Bernabè Gianni 1489 AT-97832892-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bessi Enrico 1658 AT-97832893-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bessi Filippo 1657 AT-97832894-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bettanin Antonio Bruno 1978 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205710-21/22 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Bigogna Mirco 276 AT-05206843-21/22 Team Leggero ASD
Bolognesi Erika 1383 Ykky Group ASD
Bolognesi Walter 333 CSI FIRENZE Ykky Group ASD
Bombana Andrea 1416 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Boni Carlo 1781 AT-05203295-20/21 CSI AREZZO Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Boscaini Silvia 1418 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Broggini Federico 1974 AT-04226915-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Bugatti Davide Emilio 1967 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Bugatti Matilde 1966 AT-05205823-21/22 Speed Down Lumezzane
Cacciotta Giacomo 1303 AT-05204099-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Caldarelli Luigi 1051 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205810-21/22 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Cancelloni Antonio 1799 AT-05205632-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Cancelloni David 2037 AT-05205634-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Cannoletta Emanuele 1876 AT-05205246-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Cappelli Marco 1520 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Cartechini Alessio 933 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Cartechini Rossano 430 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Casali Giorgio 601 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Casarotto Moreno 1777 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Catana Roberto 1090 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205811-21/22 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Cattaneo Cristian 1789 AT-01206842-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Cavalieri Andrea 1968 AT-05205555-21/22 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Cecchetti Marco 1095 Free Sport Collescipoli - AT-05205812-21/22 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Cerofolini Leandro 344 Casentino Racing Cart's
Ceschi Franco 77 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Chiappini Matteo 91 AT-05204339-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Chiarini Giacomo 60 AT-05204340-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Chimento Giulia 1778 Team Missili Malegno
Chimento Michele 1618 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Ciculi Dimitri 1050 AT-05200001-21/22 - Dirigente / Organizzatore ASD Team Carrette Narni
Cobbe Andrea 1428 AT-05206666-21/22 Scuderia Ferrari Club Vallarsa
Cognolatto Davide 72 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Cognolatto Gino 71 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Colombo Stefano 1369 AT-04226916-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Conficoni Bruno 1 Dirigente / Organizzatore Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Corbelli Renzo 139 AT-04226917-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Corsi Giovanni 1598 AT-04226918-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Corti Martina 1965 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Costa Roberto 1403 AT-04226919-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Crescini Roberto 2066 Top Speed - ASD
Cristofanetti Maurizio 702 AT-97832895-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
D'Angelo Simona 2025 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205740-21/22 Associazione Castra Civico 50
Dal Fitto Alessandro 1817 DRIFT VALLEY
Danieli Gianni 1244 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Daporto Elveo 150 AT-05202847-20/21 / Organizzatore Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Degli Esposti Daniele 1483 AT-05206844-21/22 Team Leggero ASD
Del Sarto Marco 1621 AT-05205544-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Del Savio Claudio 427 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Di Carlo Francis 2055 AT-05205302-21/22 - Dirigente / Organizzatore Pro Loco "Città di Penne"
Dinelli Fabiano 576 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Dinelli Luca 937 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Domenighini Diego 237 AT-05204359-21/22 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Donati Mirco 644 Legio Italica
Dondero Diego 1659 AT-05206093-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Donini Sauro 381 Speed Down Lumezzane
Donini Sofia 1726 AT-05205973-21/22 Speed Down Lumezzane
Dottori Gaia 921 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Dottori Maurizio 386 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Droise Paolo 362 AT-05206667-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Elleri Massimiliano 36 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Fani Andrea 895 Casentino Racing Cart's
Favaglioni Samuele 2052 AT-01206407-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Felisa Stefano 1253 Team Missili Malegno
Ferrari Giorgio 1595 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Filippi Fabio 24 AT-05206883-21/22 Scuderia Ferrari Club Vallarsa
Fiorenzo Gandolfi 2060 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205562-21/22 Pro Loco Giovani Gropparello
Flamigni Claudio 1627 AT-05205805-21/22 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Forlai Mauro 2082 AT-05206822-21/22 Free Sport Baigno Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Baigno
Franceschi Fausto 1754 AT-97832896-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Franchi Maurizio 206 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franzini Danilo 1755 AT-97832897-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Frega Domenico 2076 AT-05206090-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Frega Maxime Daniel 2077 AT-05206091-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Fricchione Marco 1661 AT-05204341-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Fugazza Giancarlo 39 AT-05205708-21/22 Scuderia Ferrari Club Bologna
Fusari Fabio 390 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Fusari Roberto 389 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Galgani Rossano 363 AT-05206668-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Gandolfi Stefano 282 AT-05206845-21/22 Team Leggero ASD
Genovesi Corrado 1287 AT-05202799-20/21 CSI AREZZO Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Germani Dino 1093 Free Sport Collescipoli - AT-05205813-21/22 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Germay Olivier 1842 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Germay Sandrine 1843 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Giacinti Andrea 1396 ASD Speed Down Marche
Girelli Matteo 62 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Giusti Stefano 34 AT-05205633-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Gori Luna 284 Top Speed - ASD
Gori Sergio 280 Top Speed - ASD
Grossi Enrico 1722 AT-97832898-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Gualandi Sergio 1751 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Guidetti Marco 63 AT-04226922-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Isaia Davide 1830 AT-01206673-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Lapini Andrea 156 AT-05204329-21/22 CSI AREZZO - Dirigente / Organizzatore Casentino Racing Cart's
Lapini Emanuele 173 AT-05204342-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Lapini Stefano 178 AT-05204343-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Lattanzi Michele 433 ASD Speed Down Marche
Lattanzi Tiberio 385 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Leggeri Ilario 1790 AT-01206843-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Locatelli Massimo 1417 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Lombardi Giordano 1838 AT-05203299-20/21 CSI AREZZO Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Lorenzini Enrico 1635 AT-05206019-21/22 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Lumiridi Simona 1645 Team Missili Malegno
Lusini Andrea 1667 REPARTO CORSE LAL by T.R.E.D.A.S.
Lusini Luca 1668 REPARTO CORSE LAL by T.R.E.D.A.S.
Lussignoli Fabio 30 AT-05205804-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Maggiali Giuseppe 1431 AT-97832899-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Magnani Paolo 1680 AT-97832900-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Magri Alessandro 1837 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Manattini Mirco 1173 AT-05203297-20/21 CSI AREZZO Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Manneschi Licio 165 AT-05204344-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Marchegiani Giacomo 1092 AT-05205814-21/22 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Marchesi Stefano 1430 AT-05204121-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Marchi Matteo 2045 DRIFT VALLEY
Marcoccia Gianpiero 1350 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Mari Iuri 16 Menssana Speeddown ASD
Marietti Andrea 230 AT-18004214-21/22 CSI VALLECAMONICA - Dirigente / Organizzatore Team Missili Malegno
Marietti Lorenzo 1467 Team Missili Malegno
Marinelli Marco 438 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Marinelli Massimo 431 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Marovelli Marco 1936 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Mastini Andrea 1424 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Matti Altadonna Pio 195 AT-05204345-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Mattioli Michele 90 AT-05204346-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Mazzantini Roberto 2024 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205741-21/22 Associazione Castra Civico 50
Mazzola Andrea 1785 Team Missili Malegno
Menegali Carlo 1091 Free Sport Collescipoli - ASD Team Carrette Narni
Menini Maya 1201 AT-05205720-21/22 Emilia Corse ASD
Menini Stefano 1604 AT-04230924-21/22 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Meraner Karlheinz 292 AT-05205957-21/22 Team Speeddown.bz
Miccolis Achille 2059 Emilia Corse ASD
Migliani Alex 1422 AT-05205746-21/22 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Migliani Denis 708 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Mogicato Marco Enrico 1972 Ykky Group ASD
Moglia Fabrizio 2061 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205563-21/22 Pro Loco Giovani Gropparello
Momberto Luca 2050 AT-01206412-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Momberto Paola Giulia 2051 AT-01206413-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Morani Erio 134 AT-04226925-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Moscatelli Stefano 2067 AT-01206885-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Mossenta Mauro 1643 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Mussi Manuel 2058 Speed Down Lumezzane
Naldi Simona 1623 AT-05202850-20/21 / Organizzatore Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Ninci Belinda 2026 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205742-21/22 Associazione Castra Civico 50
Ombellini Monica 2039 NA-05204122-21/22 CSI AREZZO - Dirigente / Organizzatore Carret-tolo Racing Team
Paggetti Fabrizio 163 AT-05205582-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Patisso Emanuele 1054 Top Speed - ASD
Patisso Luca 1172 Top Speed - ASD
Pelizziari Beatrice 2064 AT-05205817-21/22 Legio Italica
Pelizzoli Giovanni 2068 AT-01206886-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Pellegrini Ivan 1617 AT-05205723-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Pellegrini Luca 1401 AT-05205724-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Pizzuti Giovanni 2072 AT-05206016-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Pizzuti Matteo 2073 AT-05206017-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Pizzuti Samuele 2074 AT-05206018-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Polidori Giancarlo 597 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Pompignoli Lorenzo 707 AT-97832901-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Pompignoli Massimiliano 706 AT-97832902-21/22 CSI AREZZO Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Ponte Federico 2063 DRIFT VALLEY
Pratesi Leonardo 125 CSI FIRENZE Ykky Group ASD
Previtali Andrea 1626 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Ragastas 1210 Ferrari Paolo in Arte "Ragastas" - AT-04226920-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Rapini Matteo 2004 AT-05205583-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Rea Daniele 262 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Reboldi Stefano 1644 Team Missili Malegno
Reghellin Diano 1776 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Ricciardi Federico 2047 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Righi Diego 1132 AT-05205584-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Rodinis Matteo Niccolò 2083 Licenza Giornaliera Baigno Menssana Speeddown ASD
Romizi Massimiliano 1259 Casentino Racing Cart's
Rommozzi Alessio 2049 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Rommozzi Mauro 2048 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Rosi Elena 1648 AT-05205961-21/22 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Rosi Emanuele 33 Casentino Racing Cart's
Rosi Gabriele 1647 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Rossi Giada 2089 Free Sport Tonezza Del Cimone - AT-05206889-21/22 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Rossi Sauro 61 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Salvaro Michele 2041 DRIFT VALLEY
Salvini Fabio 3 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Sandri Dennis 1757 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Sasso Manuel 2088 Free Sport Tonezza Del Cimone - AT-05206890-21/22 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Sbrighi Giacomo 1301 AT-05204916-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Scala Simone 2043 DRIFT VALLEY
Serioli Claudio 228 AT-05205449-21/22 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Serioli Jacopo 1419 UISP - COMITATO TERR. LE FORLI-CESENA TESSERA TIPO: 220674810 Bad Skull ASD
Soldati Giulio 492 Top Speed - ASD
Soldati Riccardo 916 Emilia Corse ASD
Spitaler Gerold 290 AT-05205958-21/22 Team Speeddown.bz
Spitaler Jakob 1973 AT-05205959-21/22 Team Speeddown.bz
Spitaler Klemens 1724 AT-05205960-21/22 Team Speeddown.bz
Stragliati Omar 2062 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205564-21/22 Pro Loco Giovani Gropparello
Stranieri Domenico 2080 Casentino Racing Cart's
Sueri Davide 1337 AT-05204382-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Targhetti Giuliano Spartaco 229 AT-05204123-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Tenti Christian 1576 AT-05204917-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Testolin Massimo 1906 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205711-21/22 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Togni Emanuele 1260 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Tonelli Andrea 1488 AT-97832903-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Toninelli Igor 1769 AT-05205450-21/22 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Tosini Paolo 1393 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Valbusa Mattia 2042 DRIFT VALLEY
Vellante Gabriele 2053 AT-05205303-21/22 - Dirigente / Organizzatore Pro Loco "Città di Penne"
Venturini Valentina 1586 Bad Skull ASD
Wallenius Raimo Arto 1902 AT-05205451-21/22 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Zaghini Manuel 54 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Zanardelli Massimo 301 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Zanfini Dario 665 AT-97832904-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Zanolla Paolo 1981 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Zeppa Massimo 2046 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche